Real Broker, LLC.
  • Agent Resume
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. Blogs
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
295 Garden ST, Crestview, FL 32536
1/62

$353,000

$350,000

0.9%
3 Beds4 Baths3,160 SqFt

295 Garden ST, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Michael S Pechacek Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
3159 Forrest AVE, Crestview, FL 32539
1/41

$240,000

$234,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

3159 Forrest AVE, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Michael S Pechacek Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
3069 Stamps AVE, Crestview, FL 32539
1/35

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,332 SqFt

3069 Stamps AVE, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Michael S Pechacek Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
57 Batchelors Button DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/6

$2,675,000

$2,740,000

2.4%
8 Beds8 Baths3,768 SqFt

57 Batchelors Button DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Zach A McLean Mainsail Realty Company

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
164 Blue Lupine WAY #UNIT 102, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/49

$855,000

$925,000

7.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,618 SqFt

164 Blue Lupine WAY #UNIT 102, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Gena L Bolton Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
214 Miracle Strip Pkwy #B312, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/34

$180,000

$210,000

14.3%
1 Bath325 SqFt

214 Miracle Strip Pkwy #B312, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1272 Scenic Gulf Drive #904, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/37

$1,115,000

$1,375,000

18.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,675 SqFt

1272 Scenic Gulf Drive #904, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Andrew J Turner Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1553 Pine ST, Niceville, FL 32578
1/88

$567,000

$600,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,144 SqFt

1553 Pine ST, Niceville, FL 32578

Listed by Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
300 NW Victoria AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/31

$375,000

$370,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt

300 NW Victoria AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Sasha R Peden Bastion Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
402 Northampton CIR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/31

$495,000

$499,900

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt

402 Northampton CIR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Jeremy R Nichols Redfin Corporation

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
724 Seascape DR #UNIT 14D, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/28

$430,000

$470,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

724 Seascape DR #UNIT 14D, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Trent D Clark The Premier Property Group

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
415 Whirlaway CT, Crestview, FL 32539
1/45

$312,000

$330,000

5.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,363 SqFt

415 Whirlaway CT, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Katie N Morse Spence Properties

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
5378 Staghorn RD, Crestview, FL 32539
1/130

$825,000

$850,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,988 SqFt

5378 Staghorn RD, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
21 Seabreeze BLVD, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/54

$2,000,000

$2,229,000

10.3%
5 Beds6 Baths2,994 SqFt

21 Seabreeze BLVD, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Corina Lambert Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
184 Caraway DR, Niceville, FL 32578
1/43

$705,000

$699,700

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

184 Caraway DR, Niceville, FL 32578

Listed by Jodie H Snell Ruckel Properties Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
719 Reindeer RD, Niceville, FL 32578
1/25

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt

719 Reindeer RD, Niceville, FL 32578

Listed by Yeska Sand Ruckel Properties Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
304 Gazelle CT, Niceville, FL 32578
1/29

$598,000

$601,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,026 SqFt

304 Gazelle CT, Niceville, FL 32578

Listed by Kelly L Shephard Ruckel Properties Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
66 E Orange Blossom AVE, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
1/23

$100,000

$109,900

9.0%
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

66 E Orange Blossom AVE, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433

Listed by Nadya M Zelaya Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4583 Durbin LN, Holt, FL 32564
1/55

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,256 SqFt

4583 Durbin LN, Holt, FL 32564

Listed by Krisdine A Wilson Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1509 23rd ST, Niceville, FL 32578
1/24

$479,500

$479,500

4 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

1509 23rd ST, Niceville, FL 32578

Listed by Jolene J Anderson NextHome Cornerstone Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
346 Morgan LN, Mary Esther, FL 32569
1/41

$405,000

$405,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

346 Morgan LN, Mary Esther, FL 32569

Listed by Camargo Group Camargo Group Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
9 Siasconset LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/76

$1,700,000

$1,795,000

5.3%
4 Beds5 Baths2,884 SqFt

9 Siasconset LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Justin D Wilkerson Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
144 SE Scottwood DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/25

$294,000

$249,000

18.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

144 SE Scottwood DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Jamie L Combs Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
145 Beachfront TRL #UNIT 204, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/16

$355,000

$369,900

4.0%
1 Bath504 SqFt

145 Beachfront TRL #UNIT 204, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Steven B Wilson Sun Seekers Real Estate Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Agent Resume
      About
      1. Blogs
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Real Broker, LLC.
Mike Pechacek

+1(850) 361-8561 paychecktherealtor@gmail.com

Destin, FL, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Agent Resume
      About
      1. Blogs
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Real Broker, LLC.
Mike Pechacek

+1(850) 361-8561 paychecktherealtor@gmail.com

Destin, FL, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.